TeleFree.iT
venerdì 19 maggio 2017
LISTE PER MASSIMO MAGLIOZZI SINDACO - elezioni amministrative 11 giugno 2017
letture: 2889
Gaeta:






NOI DI GAETA

image/jpeg

1. Agostini Alessandro
2. Bruschi Maurizio
3. Cappuccia Mario
4. Ciaramaglia Annamaria
5. Coppola Pietro
6. D'Alessandro Antonietta
7. De Simone Lucio
8. Gallinari Francesca
9. Giaquinto Paolo
10. Iannitti Luigi
11. Manzo Massimo Emiliano
12. Meschino Luigi
13. Orlando Emiliano
14. Valerio Maria
15. Vastarelli Annarita
16. Vigilante Anna Rachele



IL VELIERO

image/jpeg

1. Albano Vittorio
2. Cassaro Antonio Eleuterio
3. Contini Cristina
4. De Angelis Franco
5. Dell'Anno Lorenza
6. Fasano Maurizio
7. Fedele Pina
8. Ferro Loreta
9. Guzzon Loreta (detta Gianna)
10. Izzi Ermenegildo (detto Gildo)
11. Laselva Giovanni Paolo (detto Gianpaolo)
12. Riccio Giovanni Angelo (detto Gianni)
13. Santangelo Edoardo
14. Serrapede Raffaele
15. Valente Giuseppina (detta Giusy)
16. Vitalone Patrizio



AZIONE POPOLARE

image/jpeg

1. Battista Simona
2. Boccia Caterina
3. Bove Alessandro
4. Cardinale Assunta
5. De Fusco Simone
6. Di Giuseppe Cristina
7. Di Tucci Antonio
8. Galiano Rocco
9. Pampaloni Gianbattista
10. Pasciuto Antonio
11. Prisco Luciano
12. Ricciardi Salvatore
13. Ripa Damiano
14. Santoro Antonella
15. Tallini Vittoria
16. Travaglini Patrizia



NUOVA AREA

image/jpeg

1. Bergamini Sara
2. Bonomo Erasmo
3. Ciano Cosmo (detto Mino)
4. Contardi Deanna
5. Conte Filippo
6. Costa Riccardo
7. Di Tullio Lidano
8. Fraioli Antonio
9. Gaetani Luigi (detto Gino)
10. Garau Manuela
11. Guida Maria Palma
12. Mazzoli Stefania
13. Moretta Elena
14. Sorgente Giulia
15. Valente Marco
16. Vitiello Claudia



MARE AMICO GAETANO

image/jpeg

1. Matarazzo Giuseppe
2. Colferai Francesca
3. Costanzo Nicola
4. D'Amico Francesco
5. D'Angelo Pietro
6. Del Vecchio Enrico
7. Di Ciaccio Assunta (detta Titta)
8. Intotero Roberto
9. Lieto Mauro
10. Lombardi Carmela (detta Lyna)
11. Manetta Francesca
12. Mennella Veronica
13. Pasqua Francesco
14. Sorrentino Federica
15. Tamarindo Mario
16. Treglia Giuseppe



PUNTARE AL MASSIMO

image/jpeg

1. Blé Sharon
2. Coccoluto Lorenzo
3. Cretella Carla
4. Crocco Roberto
5. Di Gregorio Cristiano
6. Forcina Jessica
7. Indolfi Michela
8. Licciardo Giulia
9. L'Imperio Marianna
10. Marku Olsi (detto Oliver)
11. Nardella Damiano Dario
12. Petruccelli Simone
13. Scalesse Giuseppe
14. Testa Cristina
15. Trano Manuel
16. Vellucci Andrea



LA ROSA DEI VENTI

image/jpeg

1. Di Lorenzo Amalio
2. Villani Maria
3. Di Domenico Andrea (detto pescatore)
4. Di Domenico Andrea
5. Verrecchia Assunta
6. Sardano Martina
7. Igiani Vittorio
8. Shtora Jeta
9. Langella Anna Maria
10. De Cristoforo Angelo
11. Reale Antonio
12. Raimondo Luigi
13. Tarallo Gelsomina



di: Massimo Magliozzi Sindaco

Questa news proviene da: http://www.telefree.it
URL: http://www.telefree.it/news.php?op=view&id=121743